|
Schöne
|
Ernst Edwin |
|
Fabrikarbeiter |
Großröhrsdorf |
Langestraße 36 |
|
Schöne
|
Ernst Fr. |
|
Fabrikarbeiter |
Großröhrsdorf |
Schulstraße 273g |
|
Schöne
|
Ernst Fr. |
|
Fabrikarbeiter |
Großröhrsdorf |
Südstraße 322 |
|
Schöne
|
Ernst Gustav |
|
Landwirth |
Großnaundorf bei Königsbrück |
Großnaundorf bei Königsbrück 13 |
|
Schöne
|
Ernst Heinrich Emil |
|
Schneidemühlenarbeiter |
Kamenz |
Anger 16 |
|
Schöne
|
Ernst Robert |
|
Gutsbesitzer |
Großröhrsdorf |
Bischofswerdaer Straße 234 |
|
Schöne
|
Ernst Robert |
|
Tischlermeister |
Großröhrsdorf |
Kirchstraße 64 |
|
Schöne
|
Ewald Rudolf |
|
Fabrikarbeiter |
Großröhrsdorf |
Langestraße 56c |
|
Schöne
|
F. |
|
Krämer |
Ohorn |
Ohorn-Hahne- und Gickelsberg 109 |
|
Schöne
|
F. |
|
Mühlenbesitzer |
Brettnig (Kamenz-Land) |
Brettnig 123 |
|
Schöne
|
F. |
|
Handelsmann |
Brettnig (Kamenz-Land) |
Brettnig 99 |
|
Schöne
|
F. A. |
|
Uhrmacher |
Oberlichtenau |
Oberlichtenau (o. Nr.) |
|
Schöne
|
Ferdinand Robert |
|
Färbermeister |
Großröhrsdorf |
Radeberger Straße 279b |
|
Schöne
|
Florenz Julius |
|
Rentner |
Großröhrsdorf |
Radeberger Straße 35 |
|
Schöne
|
Fr. Adolf |
|
Stellmachermeister |
Großröhrsdorf |
Dammstraße 187t |
|
Schöne
|
Fr. Alwin |
|
Fabrikarbeiter |
Großröhrsdorf |
Radeberger Straße 302 |
|
Schöne
|
Fr. August |
|
Maurer |
Großröhrsdorf |
Bischofswerdaer Straße 192 |
|
Schöne
|
Fr. August Ewald |
|
Fabrikarbeiter |
Großröhrsdorf |
Bergstraße 125p |
|
Schöne
|
Fr. August Ferdinand |
|
Bandweber |
Großröhrsdorf |
Maschinenstraße 118 |
|
Schöne
|
Fr. Bernhard |
|
Fabrikarbeiter |
Großröhrsdorf |
Maschinenstraße 314h |
|
Schöne
|
Fr. Bruno |
|
Fabrikarbeiter |
Großröhrsdorf |
Maschinenstraße 118 |
|
Schöne
|
Fr. Emil |
|
Maurer |
Großröhrsdorf |
Kirchstraße 59 |
|
Schöne
|
Fr. Emil |
|
Fabrikarbeiter |
Großröhrsdorf |
Schulstraße 267 |
|
Schöne
|
Fr. Emil |
|
Fabrikarbeiter |
Großröhrsdorf |
Bischofswerdaer Straße 227e |
|
Schöne
|
Fr. Ernst |
|
Fabrikarbeiter |
Großröhrsdorf |
Radeberger Straße 345 |